Expedited Saudi Arabia Visa Service

Saudi Arabia Visas Expedited Fast!

Saudi Arabian Visas are required for all US Citizens and many foreign nationals prior to leaving the United States. Using our Saudi Arabia visa service, we can personally guide you through the Saudi Arabia visa application and obtain your Saudi Arabia visa in time for your trip!

Easy. We provide personal service every step of the Saudi Arabia Visa process.
Fast.  Expedited Saudi Arabia visa services are available.
Dependable.  Over 500,000 passports and visas obtained since 1992.

Step 1: Select location options
Step 2: Select desired visa type
Processing: 7 days
Validity: TBD
Max stay: 30
Embassy fee: $437
Service fee: $199
Total cost: $636
Send it today and get it by Monday Feb 5
Processing: 7 days
Validity: 60
Max stay: 30
Embassy fee: $437
Service fee: $199
Total cost: $636
Send it today and get it by Monday Feb 5

Saudi Arabia Multiple Business visa requirements

  • Valid Passport

    Provide your SIGNED passport. Your passport must be signed on the appropriate line. (For US citizens the line is located on the page following your information page). The passport must be valid with an expiration date greater than six (6) months from the date of entry for the visa you are applying for. Passport must have sufficient blank pages (at least 2 pages) for any visa stamps. These pages must say VISAS at the top of the page.  

    If your passport does not meet the requirements, we can assist with renewing a US Passport or obtain a new US Passport from us prior to obtaining the visa.

    (Important Note:  Keep a copy of your passport biographical information page for your records)

  • Completed Saudi Arabia Visa Application

    Download, fully complete, print, and sign one copy of the Saudi Arabia visa application form. 

    PLEASE NOTE: the application form is attached as a sample as well.

  • Two Passport-style Photographs

    You must provide 2 passport photos. These passport photos must match the requirements of a standard US passport photo. They must be taken at an official passport photo provider (pharmacy, Costco, post office) and should not be taken and printed via a home photo printer.

  • Itinerary

    Copy of computer generated round trip tickets or travel itinerary showing round trip travel entering Saudi Arabia and exiting Saudi Arabia.  Preferably, the proof of departure documents should show your departure from the United States to Saudi Arabia and back.  Additionally, the Applicant's name must be on the travel document.  

  • Business Letter

    A business letter of responsibility from your employer/sponsor in the United States.

    The letter should be printed on the company letterhead stationery, addressed to "The Consulate of Saudi Arabia", and signed by a senior manager. The business letter must adhere to the following guidelines:

    • Briefly introduce the applicant (please specify employment status/position held in the company by applicant).
    • State the nature of the business to be conducted (ie. business meetings, contract negotiations, etc.).
    • Specify the Type and desired Validity of the visa (ie. a one year multiple entry business visa).
    • Guarantee of sufficient funds for travel.
    • A closing signature by the manager (someone other than the applicant).

    Click here for a sample letter template.

  • Notice of Saudi Laws and Regulations
    Complete and sign ONE copy of the Notice of Saudi Laws and Regulations with blue ink.

  • Letter of Invitation

    Letter of Invitation certified by both a Saudi Chamber of Commerce and the Ministry of Affairs.  The letter should include the inviting company’s location, type of business, applicant’s name, nationality, position, length of visa requested, purpose of travel and the number of entries requested.

    Please Note: Address the the Letter to the Embassy of Saudi Arabia in Washington DC.

  • NOTE ON PROCESSING

    Your application materials will need to be translated once received for submission. Your personal visa consultant may be in touch with you to provide further documentation once your application has been received in our office.

  • Educational Qualifications

    Please include a letter specifying the highest level of education and what your majored in.

RYAN JAY REGEHR

Everything was outstanding. Great communication and the documents arrived early. First time to get Visa and it was seamless. Great experience. Would highly recommend.